Main Main        Site map Site map English Русск/Кырг
Контакты Contacts Write us Write us


RURAL DISTRICTS
RAYON COUNCILS
CITIES OF KYRGYZSTAN
        Bishkek            Web portal
        Osh                        Web site
        Balykchy                Web site
        Batken
        Jalalabat
        Isfana
        Kant
        Kara-Balta             Web site
        Karakol
        Kara-Kul
        Kara-Suu
        Kerben
        Kyzyl-Kiya
        Kochkor-Ata
        Kok-Jangak
        Mailuu-Suu
        Naryn
        Nookat
        Sulukta
        Talas
        Tashkumyr
        Tokmok
        Uzgen
        Cholpon-Ata
        Shopokov
Search:
SUBSCRIPTION

MnTdWdThFrSaSu
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Association of Cities of KR - Rural districts
Rural districts

1. List of rural districts of Batken oblast
Batken rayon
1. «Ak-Sai»
2. «Aktatyr»
3. «Dara»
4. «Kara-Bak»
5. «Kara-Bulak»
6. «Kyshtut
7. «Samarkan
8. «Suu-Bashy»
9. «Tort-Kul»
Leylek rayon
1. «Ak-Suu»
2. «Beshkent»
3. «Jany -Jer»
4. «Katran»
5. «Kulundu»
6. «Leylek»
7. «Margun»
8. «Sumbulak»
9. «Toguz-Bulak»
Kadamjai rayon
1. «Aidarken»
2. «Ak-Turpak»
3. «Alga»
4. «Birlik»
5. «Chauvai»
6. «Halmion»
7. «Kadamjai»
8. «Kotormo»
9. «Kyrgyz-Kyshtak»
10. «Maidan»
11. «Markaz»
12. «Masaliev»
13. «Orozbekov»
14. «Sovet»
15. «Uch-Korgon»

2. List of rural districts of Chui oblast

Alamudun rayon
1. «Ak-Dobo»
2. «Ala-Archa»
3. «Alamudun»
4. «Arashan»
5. «Baitik»
6. «Grozdnenskiy»
7. «Kara-Jygach»
8. «Kok-Jar»
9. «Lebedinovka»
10. Leninskiy
11. «Maevka»
12. «Nijnyaya Ala Archa»
13. «Oktyabr»
14.«Prigorodnyi»
15. «Tash-Dobo»
16. «Tash-Moinok»
17. «Vasilevka»
Jaiyl rayon
1. «Ak-Bashat»
2. «Jaiyl»
3. «Kara-Suu»
4. «Krasnovostochnyi»
5. «Kyzyl-Dyikan»
6. «Poltavka»
7. «Sary-Bulak»
8. «Sarykoo»
9. «Sosnovka»
10. «Stepnoe»
11. «Suusamyr»
12. «Taldy-Bulak»
Kemin rayon
1. «Ak-Tuz»
2. «Almaluu»
3. «Boroldoi»
4. «Chon-Kemin»
5. «Chym-Korgon»
6. «Duisheev»
7. «Ilich»
8. «Jany-Alysh»
9. «Kara-Bulak»
10. «Kemin»
11. «Kok-Oirok»
12. «Kyzyk-Oktyabr»
13. «Orlovka»
Moscow  rayon
1. «Ak-Suu»
2. «Aleksandrovka»
3. «Belovodsk»
4. «Besh-Terek»
5. «Chapaev»
6. «Pervomaiskiy»
7. «Petrovka»
8. «Predtechenskiy»
9. «Sadovoe»
10. «Sretenka»
11. «Tilek»
12. «Tselinnyi»
Sokuluk rayon
1. «Asylbash»
2. «At-Bashy»
3. «Frunze»
4. «Gavrilovka»
5. «Jany-Jer»
6. «Jany-Pahta»
7. «Kainozarova»
8. «Kamyshanovka»
9. «Krupskiy»
10. «Kun-Tuu»
11. «Kyzyl-Tuu»
12. «Nijnee-Chui»
13. «Novo-Pavlovka»
14. «Orok»
15. «Pervomaika»
16. «Saz»
17. «Sokuluk»
18. «Tosh-Bulak»
19. «Voenno-Antonovka»
Yssyk-Ata rayon
1. «Ak-Kuduk»
2. «Birdik»
3. «Ivanovka»
4. «Jeek»
5.«Internatsionalnyi»
6. «Ken-Bulun»
7. «Kochkorbaev»
8. «Krasnorechenskiy»
9. «Logvinenko»
10. «Luksemburg»
11. «Milyanfan»
12. «Novo-Pokrovka»
13. «Nurmambetov
14. «Syn-Tash»
15. «Tuz»
16. «Uzun-Kyr»
17. «Yurevka»
18. «Yssyk-Ata»
Panfilov rayon
1. «Chaldybar»
2.«Frunze»
3.«Kaindy»
4.«Kurpuldok»
5.«Orton»
6Panfilovka»
7. «Voznesenovka»
Chui rayon
1. «Ak-Beshim»
2. «Burana»
3. «Chui»
4. «Ibraimov»
5. «Iskra»
6. «Kegeti»
7. «Koshkorgon»
8. «On bir-Jylga»
9. «Sailyk»
10.«Shamshy»

3. List of rural districts of Jalalabat oblast
Aksy rayon
1. «Avletim»
2. «Ak-Jol»
3. «Ak-Suu»
4. «Jany-Jol»
5. «Jerge-Tal»
6. «Kara-Jygach»
7. «Kara-Suu»
8. «Kashka-Suu»
9. «Kosh-Dobo»
10. «Kyzyl-Tuu»
11. «Uch-Korgon»
Ala-Buka rayon
1. « 1 of May»
2. «Ak-Korgon»
3. «Aktam»
4. «Ala-Buka»
5. «Baltagulov»
6. «Kok-Serek»
7. «Kok-Tash»
8. «Oruktu»
Bazar-Korgon rayon
1. «Akman»
2. «Arstanbap»
3. «Bazar-Korgon»
4. «Beshik-Jon»
5. «Kenesh»
6. «Kyzyl-Unkur»
7. «Mogol»
8. «Seidikum»
9. «Taldy-Bulak»
Nooken rayon
1. «Aral»
2. «Burgondu»
3. «Dostuk»
4. «Masy»
5. «Mombekov»
6. «Nooken»
7. «Sakaldy»
8. «Shaidan»
Suzak rayon
1. «Atabekov»
2. «Bagysh»
3. «Barpy»
4. «Kara-Alma»
5. «Kara-Daryia»
6. «Kok-Art»
7. «Kurmanbek»
8. «Kyz-Kol»
9. «Kyzyl-Tuu»
10. «Lenin»
11. «Suzak»
12. «Tash-Bulak»
13. «Yrys»
Toktogul rayon
1. «Bel-Aldy»
2. «Cholpon-Ata»
3. «Jany-Jol»
4. «Ketmen-Tobo»
5. «Kyzyl-Ozgorush»
6. «Nichke-Sai»
7. «Sary-Kamysh»
8. «Toktogul»
9. «Toluk»
10. «Torken»
11. «Uchterek»
Toguz-Toro rayon
1. «Atai»
2. «Kara-Suu»
3. «Kargalyk»
4. «Kok-Irim»
5. «Toguz-Toro»
Chatkal rayon
1. «Chatkal»
2. «Kanysh-Kyia»
3. «Sumsar»
4. «Terek-Sai»

4. List of rural districts of Ysyk-Kul oblast
Ak-Suu rayon
1. «Ak-Bulun»
2. «Ak-Chiy»
3. «Boz-Buchuk»
4. «Boru-Bash»
5. «Chelpek»
6. «Enilchek»
7. «Kara-Jal»
8. «Karakol»
9. «Kerege-Tash»
10. «Octyabr»
11. «Otradnenskoe»
12. «Tepke»
13.«Teplokluchenka"
14. «Shahta-Jyrgalan»
Jeti-Oguz rayon
1. «Ak-Dobo»
2. «Akshyirak»
3. «Barskoon»
4. «Darhan»
5. «Jargylchak»
6. «Jeti-Oguz»
7. «Kyzyl-Suu»
8. «Lipenka»
9. «Orgochor»
10. «Saruu»
11. «Tamga»
12. «Svetlaya polyana»
13. «Yrdyk»
Ysyk-Kul rayon
1. «Abdrahmanov»
2. «Ananev»
3. «Bosteri»
4. «Chon Sary Oi»
5. «Kara-Oi»
6. «Kumbel»
7. «Oruktu»
8. «Sadyr ake»
9. «Semenov»
10. «Tamchy»
11. «Temir»
12. «Toru-Aygyr»
Ton rayon
1. «Ak-Terek»
2. «Kajy-Sai»
3. «Kok-Moinok»
4. «Koltor»
5. «Kunchygysh»
6. «Bolot Mambetov»
7. «Ton»
8. «Tort-Kul»
9. «Ulahol»
Tyup rayon
1. «Ak-Bulak»
2. «Ak-Bulun»
3. «Aral»
4. «Chon-Tash»
5. «Ysyk-Kul»
6. «Karasaev»
7. «Kuturgu»
8. «Mihailov»
9. «San-Tash»
10. «Sary-Bulak»
11. «Taldy-Suu»
12. «Toguz-Bulak»
13. «Тyup»

5.List of rural districts of Naryn oblast
Ak-Tala rayon
1. «Ak-Talaa»
2. «Akchiy»
3. «Baetov»
4. «Jerge-Tal»
5. «Kara-Burgon»
6. «Kok -Jar»
7. «Konorchok»
8. «Kosh-Dobo»
9. «Kurtka»
10. «Kyzyl-Beles»
11. «Terek»
12. «Togolok-Moldo»
13. «Ugut»
At-Bashy rayon
1. «Ak-Jar»
2. «Ak-Moyun»
3. «Ak-Muz»
4. «Ak-Talaa»
5. «At-Bashy»
6. "Archa-Kaindy"
7. «Bash-Kaindy»
8. «Kazybek»
9. «Kara-Koyun»
10. «Kara-Suu»
11. «Taldy-Suu»
Kochkor rayon
1. «Akkyia»
2. «Cholpon»
3. «Kara-Suu»
4. «Kok-Jar»
5. «Kochkor»
6. «Kosh-Dobo»
7. «Kum-Dobo»
8. «Sary-Bulak»
9. «Semiz-Bel»
10. «Son-Kol»
11. «Tala-Bulak»
Jumgal rayon
1. «Baizak»
2. «Bash-Kuugandy»
3. «Chaek»
4. «Chon-Dobo»
5. «Jany-Aryk»
6. «Jumgal»
7. «Kabak»
8. «Kokoi»
9. «Kuiruchuk»
10. «Kyzyl-Jyldyz»
11. «Min-Kush»
12. «Suiunbaev»
13. «Tugol-Sai»
Naryn rayon
1. «Ak-Kuduk»
2. «Dobolu»
3. «Dostuk»
4. «Chet-Nura»
5. «Emgek-Talaa»
6. «Emgekchil»
7. «Jan-Bulak»
8. «Jerge-Tal»
9. «Kazan-Kuigan»
10. «Kara-Kujur»
11. «Min-Bulak»
12. «On-Archa»
13. «Ortok»
14. «Sary-Oi»
15. «Uchkun»

6.List of rural districts of Osh oblast
Aravan rayon
1. «А. Anarov»
2. «A.Yusupov»
3. «Chek-Abad»
4. «Kerme-Too»
5. «Mangyt»
6. «Nur-Abad»
7. «Tepe-Korgon»
8. «Too-Moyun»
Alai rayon
1. «Alai»
2. «Budalyk»
3. «Bulolu»
4. «Gulcho»
5. «Jany-Alai»
6. «Josholu»
7. «Kabylan-Kol»
8. «Konur-Dobo»
9. «Korul»
10. «Lenin»
11. «Sary-Mogol
12.«Sary-Tash»
13. «Taldy-Suu»
14. «Uch-Dobo»
Kara-Kuldja rayon
1. «Alaikuu»
2. «Chalma»
3. «Kapchygai»
4. «Kara-Guz»
5. «Kara-Kochkor»
6. «Kara-Kuldja»
7. «Kashka-Jol»
8. «Kenesh»
9. «Kyzyl-Jar»
10. «Oi-Tal»
11. «Sary-Bulak»
12. «Ylai-Talaa»
Kara-Suu rayon
1. «Ak-Tash»
2. «Jany-Aryk»
3. «Joosh»
4. «Katta-Taldyk»
5. «Kashkar-Kyshtak»
6. «Kyzyl-Kyshtak»
7. «Kyzyl-Suu»
8. «Mady»
9. «Nariman»
10. «Otuz-Adyr»
11. «Papan»
12. «Savai»
13. «Sarai»
14. «Sary-Kolot»
15. «Shark»
16. «Toloikan»
Nookat rayon
1. «Bel»
2. «Gulistan»
3. «Jany-Nookat»
4. «Isanov»
5. «Kara-Tash»
6. «Kenesh»
7. «Kok-Bel»
8. «Kok-Jar»
9. «Kulatov»
10. «Kyrgyz-Ata»
11.«Mirmahmudov»
12. «Naiman»
13. «On Eki-Bel»
14. «Tolos»
15. «Yntymak»
16. «Zulpuev»
Uzgen rayon
1. «Ak-Jar»
2. «Altyn-Bulak»
3. «Bash-Dobo»
4. «Changet»
5. «Don-Bulak»
6. «Iyri-Suu»
7. «Jazy»
8. «Jalpak-Tash»
9. «Jylaldyn»
10. «Kara-Tash»
11. «Karool»
12. «Kolduk»
13. «Kurshab»
14. «Kyzyl-Oktyabr»
15. «Kyzyl-Too»
16. «Myrzake»
17. «Salam-Alik»
18. «Tort-Kol»
19. «Zerger»
Chon-Alai rayon
1. «Chon-Alai»
2. «Jekendi»
3. «Kashka-Suu»

7.List of rural districts of Talas oblast
Bakai-Ata rayon
1. «Ak-Dobo»            
2. «Aknazarov»
3. «Bakai-Ata»
4. «Boo-Terek»
5. «Kenaral»
6. «Min-Bulak»
7. «Ozgorush»
8. «Oro»
9. «Shadykan»
Kara-Buura rayon
1. «Ak-Chiy»
2. «Amanbaev»
3. «Bakaiyr»
4. «Bakyian»
5. «Beisheke»
6. «Cholponbai»
7. «Kara-Buura»
8. «Kok-Sai»
9. «Maimak»
10. «Sheker»
Manas rayon
1. «Kaiyndy»
2. «Kyrgyzstan»
3. «Mai»
4. «Pokrovka»
5. «Uch-Korgon»
Talas rayon
1. «Aidaraliev»
2. «Aral»
3. «Bekmoldo»
4. «Berdike-Baatyr»
5. «Dolono»
6. «Jerge-Tal»
7. «Kalba»
8. «Kara-Suu»
9. «Kokoi»
10. «Kuugandyk»
11. «Nurjanov»
12. «Omuraliev»
13. «Osmonkulov»





Up

Увеличить изображение
  Association of cities of KR is awarded with joint diploma of UN-Habitat and World Organization “United cities and Local Authorities”
  International programme "Local Government Information Network LOGIN"
www.logincee.org LOGIN Materials

Login project
Legislative update
Library
  Local Self-Government in the Kyrgyz Republic
2008-08-07  Resolution of a round table "On course of realization the National strategy of decentralization of public administration and development of local self-government in the Kyrgyz Republic till 2010"

2006-02-11  National strategy For Further Decentralization and Local Self-Government Development in the Kyrgyz Republic Till 2010

More materials ...
  Analysis
2011-04-19  B.Asanakunov, Town municipalities need creative and advanced young managers

2008-11-18  G. Bekbasarova, "Generalized materials of the Conference "Legal and organizational aspects of development of information service of LSG bodies"

2008-09-16  Press-conference in Bishkek’ united informational center. Filatov A. “About transition on new inter budget relations and holding of tax reform”

More materials ...


Main  :: Contacts  :: Heads of LSG bodies  :: On-line conference
Фонд Евразия
Фонд «Сорос-Кыргызстан»
The United Nations Development Programme
Открытый Кыргызстан
Local Government and Public Service Reform Initiative
Институт стратегического развития муниципальных образований «Малые города»
УРБАН ИНСТИТУТ
United Cities and Local Governments
портал государственных услуг
Агентство развития и инвестирования сообществ
Законодательство Кыргызской Республики
Сайт Госсанэпидемнадзора